Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Uberaba

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Uberaba. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Uberaba with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,5558,423
BustAfghanistan 13,2048,205
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,3118,271
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,8048,578
FarahAfghanistan 13,0118,085
GardizAfghanistan 13,6788,500
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6028,452
HeratAfghanistan 13,0388,102
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6878,505
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,7958,572
KabulAfghanistan 13,6818,502
KandaharAfghanistan 13,3438,292
KhostAfghanistan 13,7438,540
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6618,489
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,2868,256
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,5088,394
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6668,492
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,1298,158
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,3768,312
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,3578,300
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,9598,053
ShkoderAlbania 9,7456,055
TiranaAlbania 9,7216,041
VloreAlbania 9,6525,998
AdrarAlgeria 7,3754,583
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2545,129
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2595,132
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5845,334
BatnaAlgeria 8,4045,222
BecharAlgeria 7,4954,657
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3835,210
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3974,597
BiskraAlgeria 8,2975,156
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9224,923
ChlefAlgeria 8,0935,029
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4625,258
DjanetAlgeria 7,9084,914
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1135,042
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7944,843
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2865,149
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9914,966
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1155,043
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1555,067
In SalahAlgeria 7,5344,682
MilianaAlgeria 8,1605,071
OranAlgeria 7,9214,922
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2534,507
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5235,296
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,4764,646
TebessaAlgeria 8,5115,289
TimimounAlgeria 7,5094,666
TindoufAlgeria 6,7914,220
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2055,098
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,7017,893
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,7179,767
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5755,329
HuamboAngola 6,8034,228
LuandaAngola 6,6664,143
LuenaAngola 7,2704,518
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3603,952
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,8393,007
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,8903,039
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,9023,046
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,5642,836
ByrdAntarctica 7,4954,657
DavisAntarctica 9,2865,770
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,7952,980
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,9375,554
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,9451,209
AzulArgentina 2,2171,378
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,5161,564
BarilocheArgentina 3,2392,013
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,9501,212
CeresArgentina 1,8071,123
ChamicalArgentina 2,1901,361
ChepesArgentina 2,2691,410
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,4052,116
ConcordiaArgentina 1,6341,015
CórdobaArgentina 2,0761,290
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,0791,292
CorrientesArgentina 1,397868
EsquelArgentina 3,3702,094
EzeizaArgentina 1,9741,227
FormosaArgentina 1,276793
General PicoArgentina 2,3541,463
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,8161,128
JuninArgentina 2,0841,295
La PlataArgentina 1,9561,215
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,8541,152
La RiojaArgentina 2,1871,359
LaboulayeArgentina 2,2091,373
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,0192,497
Las LomitasArgentina 1,414879
Malarg EArgentina 2,7491,709
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,0961,924
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,2271,384
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,0181,254
MendozaArgentina 2,5381,577
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,5301,572
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,525947
NeuquenArgentina 2,8841,792
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,1591,342
OranArgentina 1,7381,080
ParanaArgentina 1,8341,140
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,444898
PehuajoArgentina 2,2531,400
PergaminoArgentina 2,0091,248
PigeArgentina 2,4291,509
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,0731,288
PosadasArgentina 1,179732
PresidenciaArgentina 1,504935
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,6211,628
Punta IndioArgentina 1,9641,221
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,8651,159
ReconquistaArgentina 1,586986
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,1961,365
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,0022,487
RivadaviaArgentina 1,6201,007
RosarioArgentina 1,9431,207
SaltaArgentina 1,8921,176
San AntonioArgentina 2,8511,771
San LuisArgentina 2,3641,469
San RafaelArgentina 2,6031,618
Santa RosaArgentina 2,4551,526
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,8881,173
SarmientoArgentina 3,4692,155
TrelewArgentina 3,0691,907
TucumanArgentina 1,9301,200
UshuaiaArgentina 4,2602,647
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,1881,359
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,9471,210
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,3231,443
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,6107,214
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,8392,386
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8958,634
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7438,540
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1699,426
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1919,440
AmberleyAustralia 14,2988,885
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2848,876
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3048,889
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6889,749
CairnsAustralia 15,6789,742
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6328,471
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6679,114
CedunaAustralia 14,2448,851
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6599,109
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4299,587
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1328,782
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,0759,989
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0118,707
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4128,956
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0089,947
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,43510,213
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7839,186
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9768,685
East SaleAustralia 13,3918,322
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9608,675
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9608,675
EssendonAustralia 13,4848,379
ForrestAustralia 14,3758,933
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3748,311
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3038,888
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0199,333
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7659,796
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,8798,003
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8778,002
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3129,515
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2828,875
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0238,093
LavertonAustralia 13,4748,373
LearmonthAustralia 14,9549,292
LongreachAustralia 15,0349,342
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0359,343
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6268,467
Low HeadAustralia 13,0868,132
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1049,386
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3727,067
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2689,488
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6579,108
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4938,385
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4758,373
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9208,650
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5578,425
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4489,600
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3658,305
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7429,782
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6298,469
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9418,663
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0559,355
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7499,165
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0188,711
Port HedlandAustralia 15,3199,520
RichmondAustralia 13,7608,551
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8219,210
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7118,520
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7198,525
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6299,712
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6309,713
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,46510,231
TibooburraAustralia 14,4438,975
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3939,565
WaggaAustralia 13,6988,512
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7719,179
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8078,580
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5579,667
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7049,137
WoomeraAustralia 14,3328,906
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0779,990
GrazAustria 9,7486,057
InnsbruckAustria 9,5095,909
KlagenfurtAustria 9,6556,000
LinzAustria 9,7446,055
SalzburgAustria 9,6455,993
ViennaAustria 9,8806,140
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,6025,967
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,7887,325
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,9317,414
GancaAzerbaijan 11,7737,316
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,8867,386
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,7787,319
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,8306,108
LerwickUk 9,8286,107
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,9047,397
QubaAzerbaijan 11,9657,435
SakiAzerbaijan 11,8517,365
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,9647,434
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,9597,431
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,9967,455
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,7887,325
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,8887,387
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,8367,355
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,8207,345
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7844,216
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8044,228
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8104,232
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,9183,678
MuharraqBahrain 11,7847,323
ChittagongBangladesh 15,8409,843
DhakaBangladesh 15,7129,763
CharnocksBarbados 3,8622,400
BrestBelarus 10,5456,553
GomelBelarus 11,0126,843
GrodnoBelarus 10,6406,612
MinskBelarus 10,8696,754
MogilevBelarus 11,0206,848
VitebskBelarus 11,0816,886
BrusselsBelgium 9,3565,814
D’UccleBelgium 9,3565,814
OstendeBelgium 9,3145,788
Belize CityBelize 6,0513,760
BeninBenin 6,2203,865
BohiconBenin 6,2343,874
CotonouBenin 6,2203,865
KandiBenin 6,5404,064
NatitingouBenin 6,3483,945
ParakouBenin 6,4083,982
SaveBenin 6,3203,927
BermudaBermuda 6,0643,768
La PazBolivia 2,1701,349
Santa CruzBolivia 1,6221,008
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,7656,068
FrancistownBotswana 7,7764,832
MaunBotswana 7,3964,596
TshaneBotswana 7,1454,440
AimoresBrazil 718446
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,300808
AltamiraBrazil 1,8981,180
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,7251,072
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 520323
ApodiBrazil 1,9121,188
AracajuBrazil 1,523946
AracuaiBrazil 696432
AragarcasBrazil 626389
AraxaBrazil 10565
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,7171,067
BageBrazil 1,429888
BambuiBrazil 204127
BarbacenaBrazil 463288
BarbalhaBrazil 1,6661,035
BarcelosBrazil 2,6491,646
BarraBrazil 1,090677
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,6101,001
BarreirasBrazil 901560
BelémBrazil 2,0361,265
Belo HorizonteBrazil 417259
BelterraBrazil 2,0511,274
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,253778
Bom JesusBrazil 1,024636
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 866538
BrasiliaBrazil 441274
BrevesBrazil 2,0281,260
C. ItapemirimBrazil 721448
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 707440
CabroboBrazil 1,554965
CaceresBrazil 1,112691
CaetiteBrazil 848527
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,9051,184
Campo GrandeBrazil 704437
Campo MouraoBrazil 663412
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 411255
Campos SalesBrazil 1,6341,016
CanavieirasBrazil 1,052654
CaparaoBrazil 637396
CapinopolisBrazil 210131
CaratingaBrazil 603375
CaravelasBrazil 940584
CarinhanhaBrazil 753468
CarolinaBrazil 1,382859
Castro, ParanáBrazil 599372
CataguasesBrazil 573356
CatalaoBrazil 174108
CatanduvaBrazil 189117
CaxiasBrazil 1,7271,073
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,098683
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,0701,286
Cel. PachecoBrazil 526327
ChapecoBrazil 949590
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,243772
CipoBrazil 1,393866
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,287800
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 477296
CordeiroBrazil 630391
CorrentinaBrazil 775482
CorumbaBrazil 1,008626
CoximBrazil 733455
CrateusBrazil 1,8021,120
CuiabaBrazil 986613
CuritibaBrazil 645401
DiamantinaBrazil 484300
DiamantinoBrazil 1,084674
DouradosBrazil 768477
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 554345
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,285799
EspinosaBrazil 759472
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,4391,516
FloraniaBrazil 1,9331,201
FlorestaBrazil 1,596992
FlorianoBrazil 1,538955
FlorianopolisBrazil 874543
FormosaBrazil 473294
FortalezaBrazil 2,0441,270
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 940584
FrancaBrazil 10264
GaranhunsBrazil 1,7211,070
GoianiaBrazil 371230
GoiasBrazil 487302
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 636395
GrajauBrazil 1,559969
GuairaBrazil 812504
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,9731,226
GuaratingaBrazil 945587
IbiriteBrazil 405252
IguatuBrazil 1,7551,091
IlheusBrazil 1,089677
ImperatrizBrazil 1,582983
IndaialBrazil 806501
IpameriBrazil 228141
IraiBrazil 988614
IreceBrazil 1,141709
ItaberabaBrazil 1,131703
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,1721,350
ItaitubaBrazil 1,9311,200
ItamarandibaBrazil 574356
ItaperunaBrazil 649403
ItapevaBrazil 478297
ItirucuBrazil 1,106687
ItuacuBrazil 965600
IvinhemaBrazil 687427
JacarezinhoBrazil 434269
JacobinaBrazil 1,242772
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,9951,239
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,9901,237
Joao PinheiroBrazil 293182
Juiz De ForaBrazil 525326
LavrasBrazil 346215
LencoisBrazil 1,060659
LinharesBrazil 823512
LondrinaBrazil 527327
MacapaBrazil 2,2261,383
MacauBrazil 2,0351,264
MaceioBrazil 1,7261,072
MachadoBrazil 298185
ManausBrazil 2,2671,409
MarabaBrazil 1,607999
MaringaBrazil 583362
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,0841,295
Monte AzulBrazil 755469
Monte SantoBrazil 1,388863
MonteiroBrazil 1,7631,095
Montes ClarosBrazil 545339
Morada NovaBrazil 1,9301,199
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,189739
Nova FriburgoBrazil 626389
ObidosBrazil 2,1481,335
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,6621,033
ParacatuBrazil 303188
ParanaBrazil 801498
ParanaguaBrazil 644400
ParanaibaBrazil 342213
ParintinsBrazil 2,1311,324
ParnaibaBrazil 1,9691,224
Passo FundoBrazil 1,049652
Patos De MinasBrazil 195121
PaulistanaBrazil 1,484922
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,553965
Pedra AzulBrazil 816507
PeixeBrazil 859534
PetrolinaBrazil 1,402871
PicosBrazil 1,572977
PiraiBrazil 526327
PirenopolisBrazil 448278
PompeuBrazil 311194
Ponta PoraBrazil 864537
Porto De MozBrazil 2,0581,279
Porto UniaoBrazil 790491
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1101,311
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,189739
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,007626
PosseBrazil 650404
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,8671,160
RecifeBrazil 1,9111,188
RemansoBrazil 1,287800
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,3951,488
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 605376
Rio NegroBrazil 732455
Rio VerdeBrazil 376234
SalvadorBrazil 1,251777
Santa MariaBrazil 1,251777
SantaremBrazil 2,0641,282
SantosBrazil 494307
Sao CarlosBrazil 252157
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,523947
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,7851,109
Sao JoaquimBrazil 970603
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,201747
Sao LourencoBrazil 399248
Sao LuisBrazil 1,9541,214
Sao MateusBrazil 855531
São PauloBrazil 438272
Sao SimaoBrazil 197122
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,5231,568
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,324823
SerrinhaBrazil 1,316818
Sete LagoasBrazil 385240
SobralBrazil 1,9641,221
SoureBrazil 2,1181,316
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,037645
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,6231,008
SurubimBrazil 1,8671,160
TaguatingaBrazil 833517
TarauacaBrazil 2,7771,725
TauaBrazil 1,7311,075
TefeBrazil 2,5761,601
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 706439
TeresinaBrazil 1,7221,070
TiriosBrazil 2,5961,613
TorresBrazil 1,081672
TracuateuaBrazil 2,0781,292
Tres LagoasBrazil 411255
TriunfoBrazil 1,6921,051
TucuruiBrazil 1,7941,115
TuriacuBrazil 2,0241,258
UaupesBrazil 3,0411,890
UbatubaBrazil 506314
VicosaBrazil 540336
VitoriaBrazil 795494
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 917570
Ze DocaBrazil 1,8021,120
BurgasBulgaria 10,3486,430
LomBulgaria 10,1016,277
PlevenBulgaria 10,1796,325
PlovdivBulgaria 10,1286,294
SadovoBulgaria 10,1416,302
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9886,207
SofiaBulgaria 10,0526,247
VarnaBulgaria 10,4146,472
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,2073,857
BurundiBurundi 8,5475,311
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,96510,542
SiemreapCambodia 16,92810,519
BatouriCameroon 7,3154,546
DoualaCameroon 6,8274,242
GarouaCameroon 7,4474,628
MamfeCameroon 6,8644,265
MarouaCameroon 7,5874,715
NgaoundereCameroon 7,3694,579
NkoundjaCameroon 7,0074,354
YaoundeCameroon 6,9984,349
YokoCameroon 7,1644,452
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5796,574
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5506,556
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9237,409
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4514,630
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,3957,081
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7645,446
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7615,444
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,9114,916
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5386,549
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,2136,346
Banff, AbCanada 10,2556,373
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0254,987
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,0414,997
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0426,240
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1455,683
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5326,545
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,8724,892
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2957,019
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2785,765
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4525,874
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,7936,086
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0296,853
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6474,131
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0396,860
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,9696,816
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1596,313
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,8646,751
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8136,719
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,6736,011
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,9296,170
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1955,714
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,5847,199
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0566,870
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2677,001
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2155,105
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2846,391
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1755,080
Charlo, NbCanada 7,7524,817
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4954,658
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5014,661
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8396,736
Chatham, NbCanada 7,6284,740
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,9576,187
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7095,412
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,2985,156
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,6926,022
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,4217,097
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1626,315
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,1406,301
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2905,152
Comox, BcCanada 10,7796,698
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8186,722
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8196,102
Coronation, AbCanada 10,0636,253
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1836,328
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,8404,872
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3715,823
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7606,687
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4217,097
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,7264,801
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,0076,218
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,0104,977
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9045,533
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1175,044
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2586,375
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2726,383
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2696,381
Edson, AbCanada 10,4386,486
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0346,856
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,1516,308
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3935,837
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2196,972
Eureka, NtCanada 11,3157,031
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7306,047
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4476,492
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3256,416
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0346,857
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0566,249
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0956,895
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5626,563
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8156,721
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,6716,631
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5464,689
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,5354,682
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4565,876
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,6674,765
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5255,919
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6616,625
Golden, BcCanada 10,3486,430
Goose, NfCanada 8,2135,104
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0905,027
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6606,624
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,4014,599
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,5944,719
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8977,393
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3354,558
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,3594,573
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7244,800
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2135,104
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7534,818
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7896,704
Hope, BcCanada 10,5386,549
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6497,239
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1285,673
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8637,372
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,4565,876
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,4747,130
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1456,304
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5346,546
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,4125,227
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,4135,228
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4306,481
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9805,580
Kingston, OnCanada 7,6884,778
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,1487,549
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,1286,915
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,8615,506
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7394,809
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,9266,168
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3775,205
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,0986,896
Langara, BcCanada 11,4717,128
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8895,524
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0026,215
London, OnCanada 7,7654,825
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,0966,274
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8456,118
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5846,577
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,2556,373
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8704,890
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8266,106
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8677,375
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1296,916
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8966,150
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7026,650
Moncton, NbCanada 7,5154,670
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,8634,886
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7014,786
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7084,790
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6165,975
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5185,293
Morden, MbCanada 9,1235,669
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8674,889
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5825,333
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6916,643
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,8954,906
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4085,225
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4937,142
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9266,168
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0054,974
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,7614,823
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,7604,822
Peace River, AbCanada 10,6326,607
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,3676,442
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4196,475
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,8844,899
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7594,822
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9225,544
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7636,688
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,5704,704
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9816,824
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1875,709
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8166,100
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8206,724
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3097,028
Princeton, BcCanada 9,5105,910
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,0126,843
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,7654,825
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7716,693
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2116,345
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0555,627
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5715,948
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5735,949
Resolute, NtCanada 11,0126,843
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4056,466
Roberval, QcCanada 7,9674,951
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,1884,466
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8546,123
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,4604,636
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3617,060
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,2016,339
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,6784,771
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8036,091
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2315,115
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,4825,271
Scott, SkCanada 9,9326,172
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,9864,963
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3324,556
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,6374,746
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,0247,472
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9045,533
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8875,523
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,4366,485
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1306,916
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,6664,764
Summerside, PeCanada 7,5324,681
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7346,049
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7416,053
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4314,618
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,5556,559
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2016,960
Teslin, YtCanada 11,6237,223
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,6355,987
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5626,563
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6195,978
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6175,355
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2915,152
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8106,717
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7444,812
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7594,821
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7154,794
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1115,662
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,4984,659
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3716,445
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,1055,037
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6426,613
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,1856,329
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1056,279
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6336,608
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,6436,614
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,2865,149
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7704,829
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4137,092
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7627,309
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9224,923
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7784,833
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1355,677
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,6395,990
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3094,542
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8146,720
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,5105,910
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3513,947
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3493,945
SalCape Verde 4,8893,038
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,7354,806
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,4265,236
AbecheChad 8,3975,218
FayaChad 8,4365,242
MoundouChad 7,6764,770
N’DjamenaChad 7,7474,814
AntofagastaChile 2,3621,468
AricaChile 2,3601,466
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,6312,256
ChicoChile 3,6842,289
ChillanChile 3,0011,865
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,0891,920
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,4301,510
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,6852,290
Curico-General FreireChile 2,8441,767
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,3241,444
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,2663,894
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,4322,754
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,6001,616
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,3262,067
ParronChile 2,7611,716
Puerto AysenChile 3,6472,266
Puerto MonttChile 3,3852,103
Punta ArenasChile 4,1892,603
QuinteroChile 2,7571,713
SantiagoChile 2,7221,692
SewellChile 2,7281,695
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,1781,975
ValdiviaChile 3,2862,042
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,1961,986
VallenarChile 2,4761,538
ValparaisoChile 2,7291,696
AltaiChina 14,9969,319
BeijingChina 17,31210,758
ChangchunChina 17,26110,726
ChangduChina 16,30610,133
ChangshaChina 17,84711,090
ChengduChina 16,95010,533
ChongqingChina 17,22410,703
DuianChina 16,23410,088
ErlianChina 16,76710,419
GanzhouChina 18,13911,272
GuangzhouChina 18,05411,219
HaikouChina 17,73311,020
HailarChina 16,55410,287
HamiChina 15,6019,695
HetanChina 14,6379,096
JiuquanChina 16,11910,016
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,2818,874
KashiChina 14,2688,867
KunmingChina 16,94310,528
LanzhouChina 16,72310,392
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,7589,792
NanchangChina 18,10611,251
NanjingChina 18,11611,257
NanningChina 17,52310,889
PingbianChina 17,74111,024
QingdaoChina 17,86911,104
QiqiharChina 16,85510,474
RuoqiangChina 15,3109,514
ShanghaiChina 18,35411,406
ShantouChina 18,37311,417
ShenyangChina 17,44110,838
TaiyuanChina 17,27610,736
TaoyuanChina 18,75311,653
TengchongChina 16,52010,266
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,1179,394
Xi’AnChina 17,22010,701
XichangChina 16,85910,476
YanjiChina 17,43310,833
YichangChina 17,60210,938
YinchuanChina 16,77210,422
YiningChina 14,6279,090
ZhengzhouChina 17,55510,909
ZhijiangChina 17,58210,926
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9652,464
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9732,469
AraucaColombia 3,8892,417
BarranquillaColombia 4,5012,797
Benito SalasColombia 3,9152,433
BogotáColombia 3,9522,456
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0902,542
El CaranoColombia 4,2282,627
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6912,294
MatecanaColombia 4,0882,540
PeralesColombia 4,0122,493
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,5912,232
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5182,807
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1593,206
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4832,786
VanguardiaColombia 3,8682,404
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,9501,833
YariguiesColombia 4,1092,553
MoroniComoros 9,6896,021
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1673,211
LimonCosta Rica 5,0683,149
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2213,244
San JoseCosta Rica 5,1553,203
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5905,959
DubrovnikCroatia 9,6736,011
SibenikCroatia 9,5845,955
SplitCroatia 9,6075,970
ZagrebCroatia 9,7126,035
CamagueyCuba 5,6193,492
CasablancaCuba 6,0603,766
HavanaCuba 6,0483,758
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2352,631
FamagustaCyprus 10,5516,557
LarnacaCyprus 10,5156,534
LimassolCyprus 10,4576,498
NicosiaCyprus 10,4976,523
BrnoCzech Republic 9,9546,186
ChebCzech Republic 9,7526,060
MosnovCzech Republic 10,0746,260
PragueCzech Republic 9,8646,129
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4355,241
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7834,836
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0574,385
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0625,010
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8254,862
CopenhagenDenmark 10,1196,288
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,2346,360
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,8946,148
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,9226,165
MarstalDenmark 9,9616,190
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,0456,242
OdenseDenmark 9,9936,210
RandersDenmark 10,0446,241
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,2116,345
StudsgårdDenmark 9,9646,192
TønderDenmark 9,8826,141
TylstrupDenmark 10,0886,269
TystofteDenmark 10,0296,232
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,1416,302
VestervigDenmark 9,9826,203
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,5496,555
Melville HallDominica 4,1872,602
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,0443,135
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,9263,061
AzuaDominican Republic 4,9323,065
BaniDominican Republic 4,8843,035
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,9203,057
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,8933,040
CabreraDominican Republic 4,9913,101
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,9643,085
CotuiDominican Republic 4,9513,077
DajabonDominican Republic 5,0853,160
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9603,082
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9933,102
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,8603,020
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,0103,113
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,8723,028
HigueyDominican Republic 4,8293,001
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,0023,109
ImbertDominican Republic 5,0413,132
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9823,096
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9753,092
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,8262,999
La VegaDominican Republic 4,9823,096
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,8643,022
LuperonDominican Republic 5,0713,151
MichesDominican Republic 4,8843,035
MocaDominican Republic 5,0003,107
MoncionDominican Republic 5,0383,131
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,1093,175
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,9063,049
NaguaDominican Republic 4,9633,084
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9623,084
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,9403,070
PimentelDominican Republic 4,9583,081
PoloDominican Republic 4,9183,056
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,0373,130
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,0083,112
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,0003,107
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9813,095
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8413,008
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,9083,050
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,9933,103
SamanaDominican Republic 4,9203,057
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,8833,034
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,0133,115
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,9183,056
San JuanDominican Republic 4,9823,096
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8112,990
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9343,066
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,0163,117
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,0553,141
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,8753,030
TamayoDominican Republic 4,9443,072
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9133,053
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,9473,074
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,0833,159
YamasaDominican Republic 4,9153,054
YasicaDominican Republic 5,0263,123
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,2703,896
CanarEcuador 3,8732,407
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9862,477
IzobambaEcuador 3,9712,468
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0712,530
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,8142,370
MilagroEcuador 3,9612,462
OtavaloEcuador 3,9842,475
PichilingueEcuador 4,0092,491
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1072,552
PuyoEcuador 3,8442,389
QuitoEcuador 3,9782,472
RumipambaEcuador 3,9342,445
San GabrielEcuador 3,9682,466
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0446,241
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2116,345
AswanEgypt 10,0006,214
AsyutEgypt 9,9616,190
BahariyaEgypt 9,8266,106
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0556,248
CairoEgypt 10,1276,293
DabaaEgypt 9,9066,156
DakhlaEgypt 9,7076,032
El ArishEgypt 10,3826,452
El TorEgypt 10,2506,369
FarafraEgypt 9,6866,019
HelwanEgypt 10,1116,283
HurguadaEgypt 10,2136,347
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2216,352
KhargaEgypt 9,8506,121
KosseirEgypt 10,2236,353
LuxorEgypt 10,0606,251
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8136,098
MinyaEgypt 9,9806,202
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2496,369
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4086,468
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3096,406
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2226,352
SalloumEgypt 9,6475,995
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5625,942
SohagEgypt 10,0036,216
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3076,405
TahrirEgypt 10,0876,268
TantaEgypt 10,1206,288
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,8963,664
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,8443,631
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9023,667
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,8523,637
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,7184,174
AsmaraEritrea 10,2566,373
AssabEritrea 10,5606,562
MassawaEritrea 10,3226,414
TallinEstonia 10,9476,803
TartuEstonia 10,9936,831
VilsandiEstonia 10,7546,682
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,0056,217
GonderEthiopia 10,0006,214
NegeleEthiopia 9,9466,180
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,6572,273
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,7916,084
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,7686,070
Laucala BayFiji 13,4318,346
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,5428,415
NandiFiji 13,5428,415
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0258,094
HelsinkiFinland 10,9846,825
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,0086,841
JoensuuFinland 11,3367,044
JokioinenFinland 10,9596,810
JyvskylFinland 11,1376,921
KajaaniFinland 11,3097,028
KuopioFinland 11,2536,993
KuusamoFinland 11,4417,109
LappeenrantaFinland 11,2026,961
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,7486,679
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,9606,810
OuluFinland 11,2356,981
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,3917,078
TampereFinland 11,0036,837
TurkuFinland 10,8846,763
VaasaFinland 10,9876,827
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9935,588
BiarritzFrance 8,4725,264
BordeauxFrance 8,6275,361
BrestFrance 8,7255,422
CaenFrance 8,9825,582
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9175,541
DijonFrance 9,1385,678
GourdonFrance 8,7385,430
GrenobleFrance 9,0255,608
Le MansFrance 8,9185,542
LilleFrance 9,2735,762
LyonFrance 9,0175,604
MarseilleFrance 8,8705,512
MontpellierFrance 8,8045,471
NancyFrance 9,3045,782
NantesFrance 8,7615,444
NiceFrance 9,0095,598
ParisFrance 9,1005,655
PerpignanFrance 8,6755,391
StrasbourgFrance 9,3755,826
ToulonFrance 8,8895,524
ToulouseFrance 8,6525,376
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,7771,725
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,6851,669
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,7751,725
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6631,655
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,8851,793
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,7566,063
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,7756,696
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,7766,696
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6435,992
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8725,513
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,1896,331
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2586,374
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4517,116
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2186,349
BitamGabon 6,9164,297
CocobeachGabon 6,6764,148
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,9714,332
LambarnGabon 6,6664,142
LastourvilleGabon 6,9164,298
LibrevilleGabon 6,6324,121
MakokouGabon 6,9914,344
MayumbaGabon 6,5974,100
MitzicGabon 6,8634,265
MkamboGabon 7,1194,424
MoandaGabon 6,9494,318
MouilaGabon 6,6984,162
Port-GentilGabon 6,5144,048
TchibanGabon 6,6584,137
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9953,104
BanjulGambia 5,0383,131
SukhumiGeorgia 11,4167,094
TbilisiGeorgia 11,6827,260
BerlinGermany 9,9566,187
BrockenGermany 9,7646,067
CologneGermany 9,5075,908
DresdenGermany 9,8996,151
ErfurtGermany 9,7296,046
EssenGermany 9,5385,927
FichtelbergGermany 9,8086,095
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,5415,929
GeisenheimGermany 9,4935,899
GorlitzGermany 9,9706,195
HamburgGermany 9,8536,123
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,8526,122
HannoverGermany 9,7576,063
HelgolandGermany 9,7816,078
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5235,918
KarlsruheGermany 9,4505,872
KasselGermany 9,6656,006
KonstanzGermany 9,4065,845
LeipzigGermany 9,8386,113
LindenbergGermany 9,9866,205
MagdeburgGermany 9,8386,113
MunichGermany 9,6075,970
MünsterGermany 9,6125,973
NeustrelitzGermany 10,0006,214
NurembergGermany 9,6405,990
NurnbergGermany 9,6385,989
PotsdamGermany 9,9386,175
RostockGermany 9,9996,213
SchleswigGermany 9,8906,146
StuttgartGermany 9,4795,891
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4045,844
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4975,902
AccraGhana 5,9333,687
KumasiGhana 5,8593,641
TamaleGhana 6,0853,781
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6594,759
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,1536,309
AthensGreece 9,8436,116
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8326,110
ChiosGreece 10,0536,247
CorfuGreece 9,6375,989
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,8126,097
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8316,109
IoanninaGreece 9,7096,033
KalamataGreece 9,6636,005
KerkiraGreece 9,6375,989
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7036,029
LamiaGreece 9,7906,084
LarissaGreece 9,8276,106
LemnosGreece 10,0426,240
LimnosGreece 10,0566,249
MethoniGreece 9,6265,982
MilosGreece 9,8396,114
MitiliniGreece 10,1226,290
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1196,288
NaxosGreece 9,9326,172
PatrasGreece 9,7036,029
RhodesGreece 10,1186,287
SamosGreece 10,0836,266
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9526,184
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7516,059
ThessalonikiGreece 9,9136,160
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7176,039
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6115,972
AasiaatGreenland 9,8446,117
AmmassalikGreenland 9,5325,923
AputiteqGreenland 9,8176,100
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,9096,779
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0935,651
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,6515,997
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,8966,149
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,2366,361
JakobshavnGreenland 9,8966,149
JulianehbGreenland 8,9495,561
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,6495,996
Kap TobinGreenland 10,2286,356
NanortalikGreenland 8,8865,522
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0005,593
NordGreenland 11,4007,084
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,3375,802
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,7986,710
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,8845,521
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,6515,997
UpernavikGreenland 10,3086,406
UummannaqGreenland 10,0596,251
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,2712,654
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,2702,653
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0263,744
BokeGuinea 4,9773,093
ConakryGuinea 4,9733,090
FaranahGuinea 5,2473,260
KankanGuinea 5,3953,352
KindiaGuinea 5,0703,151
KissidougouGuinea 5,2613,269
LabeGuinea 5,2093,237
MacentaGuinea 5,2513,263
MamouGuinea 5,1583,205
NzerekoreGuinea 5,3073,298
SiguiriGuinea 5,4793,405
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9893,100
GeorgetownGuyana 3,1581,962
TimehriGuyana 3,1301,945
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,0083,112
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4587,741
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7917,948
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6287,847
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9498,046
Midway IslandHawaii 14,8309,216
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6357,851
CatacamasHonduras 5,6683,522
CholutecaHonduras 5,6523,513
La CeibaHonduras 5,8053,607
La MesaHonduras 5,8703,648
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5243,432
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,8923,661
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7103,549
TelaHonduras 5,8533,637
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,13611,270
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,13611,270
BudapestHungary 10,0076,218
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,0156,223
DebrecenHungary 10,1766,324
KeszthelyHungary 9,8496,120
MiskolcHungary 10,1516,308
PecsHungary 9,8726,135
SzegedHungary 10,0116,221
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,8406,115
AkureyriIceland 9,8286,107
DalatangiIceland 9,8916,147
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,7606,065
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6415,991
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,9496,182
ReykhólarIceland 9,7216,041
ReykjavíkIceland 9,5945,962
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6746,011
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,5545,937
AgraIndia 14,4818,999
AhmedabadIndia 13,8918,632
AkolaIndia 14,2998,886
AllahabadIndia 14,8379,220
AmritsarIndia 14,1968,822
BangaloreIndia 14,1758,808
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,9438,665
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,1989,445
BikanerIndia 14,0238,714
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4488,978
CherrapunjiIndia 15,8409,843
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,8409,843
DaltonganjIndia 15,0619,359
DarbhangaIndia 15,2579,481
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,14710,034
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,15710,040
DumkaIndia 15,3859,560
DwarkaIndia 13,5198,401
GoaIndia 13,8518,607
GuwahatiIndia 15,8259,834
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,3828,937
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,2078,828
JagdalpurIndia 14,7869,188
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,4839,621
KotaIndia 14,2458,852
KozhikodeIndia 13,9358,659
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,4478,978
LudhianaIndia 14,2968,883
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8868,629
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,6499,103
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8298,594
MusulipatnamIndia 14,6339,093
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,5139,018
New DelhiIndia 14,4088,953
PambanIndia 14,2308,842
PuneIndia 13,9288,655
SagarIndia 14,5219,024
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,1968,821
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9658,678
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9658,678
VeravalIndia 13,6208,464
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,8919,253
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,37310,796
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,15110,658
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0229,956
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,56010,291
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,83811,085
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,71111,006
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9719,925
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,74910,408
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8639,857
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,70310,379
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,37010,794
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,53810,277
AbadanIran 11,6717,252
ArakIran 11,9077,399
BabolsarIran 12,2207,594
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3617,681
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,9587,431
Bandar LengehIran 12,1947,578
BirjandIran 12,7417,918
BushehrIran 11,8737,378
ChahbaharIran 12,7337,912
DezfulIran 11,7377,293
EsfahanIran 12,0457,485
IranshahrIran 12,7817,942
KermanIran 12,4857,758
KermanshahIran 11,6797,257
Khoram AbadIran 11,7567,305
MashhadIran 12,8307,973
OroomiehIran 11,5847,199
RamsarIran 12,0517,488
RashtIran 11,9697,438
SemnanIran 12,2667,622
ShahroudIran 12,4177,716
ShirazIran 12,0567,492
TabrizIran 11,7017,271
TeheranIran 12,0817,507
YazdIran 12,2687,624
ZahedanIran 12,8427,980
ZanjanIran 11,8567,367
BaghdadIraq 11,3867,076
BasraIraq 11,6337,229
BelmulletIreland 8,9845,583
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9665,572
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9785,579
ClonesIreland 9,0925,650
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0415,618
CorkIreland 8,8385,492
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8335,489
DublinIreland 9,0655,633
KilkennyIreland 8,9485,561
Malin HeadIreland 9,1895,710
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,9655,571
ShannonIreland 8,8915,525
ValentiaIreland 8,7695,449
EilatIsrael 10,4226,476
HaifaIsrael 10,5546,558
JerusalemIsrael 10,5366,547
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5136,533
AlbengaItaly 9,0945,651
AlgheroItaly 8,8725,513
AmendolaItaly 9,4415,867
AnconaItaly 9,4165,851
ArezzoItaly 9,2955,776
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4925,899
BergamoItaly 9,3025,780
BolognaItaly 9,3285,797
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4555,876
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3395,803
BrindisiItaly 9,5515,935
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8325,488
CameriItaly 9,2295,735
CampobassoItaly 9,3685,821
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9225,545
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8545,502
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8245,483
Cape MeleItaly 9,0905,649
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3205,792
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1535,687
CerviaItaly 9,3735,825
CiampinoItaly 9,2405,742
Cimone MountainItaly 9,2685,759
Cisa PassItaly 9,2375,740
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2035,719
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5115,910
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1115,662
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3925,836
DecimomannuItaly 8,8325,489
DobbiacoItaly 9,5285,921
FalconaraItaly 9,4065,845
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2755,764
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4255,857
FonniItaly 8,9035,532
FrontoneItaly 9,3575,815
FrosinoneItaly 9,2795,766
GelaItaly 9,0675,634
GenoaItaly 9,1645,694
GhediItaly 9,3225,793
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4835,893
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2975,777
GrossetoItaly 9,1975,715
GrottaglieItaly 9,5025,905
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9865,584
GuidoniaItaly 9,2625,756
IstranaItaly 9,4545,875
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8505,500
LatinaItaly 9,2465,746
LatronicoItaly 9,3775,827
LecceItaly 9,5405,928
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1525,687
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4605,878
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2325,737
MilanItaly 9,2615,755
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2395,741
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1815,705
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3025,780
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9735,576
PadovaItaly 9,4235,855
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4175,852
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0635,632
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0515,624
PantelleriaItaly 8,8835,520
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2835,769
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8875,522
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3165,789
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3895,834
PiacenzaItaly 9,2535,750
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2155,726
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3875,833
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2105,723
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3955,838
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2215,730
PrizziItaly 9,0475,622
RadicofaniItaly 9,2545,750
Resia PassItaly 9,4265,857
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3825,830
RivoltoItaly 9,5335,924
Rolle PassItaly 9,4735,887
RomeItaly 9,2435,744
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2165,727
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5515,935
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0545,626
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4675,883
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5315,923
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2155,726
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8975,529
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3615,817
SigonellaItaly 9,1385,678
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4885,896
TarvisioItaly 9,6005,966
TermoliItaly 9,4195,853
TorinoItaly 9,1375,678
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1445,682
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9905,587
TrevicoItaly 9,3785,827
TrevisoItaly 9,4575,877
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5595,940
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1355,677
UdineItaly 9,5505,935
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0895,648
VeniceItaly 9,4585,878
VeronaItaly 9,3575,814
VicenzaItaly 9,4105,848
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2325,737
ViterboItaly 9,2445,744
VolterraItaly 9,2265,733
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,5543,451
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,6173,491